Partidos

Jornada 1

120
Feb 3
VS
7:00 pm
92
Gimnasio Rodrigo M. Quevedo
102
Feb 3
VS
8:00 pm
93
Gimnasio Municipal Jose Luis Arroyos
75
Feb 3
VS
8:00 pm
117
Gimnasio Municipal Francisco Chávez
98
Feb 3
VS
8:00 pm
83
Gimnasio Rodrigo M. Quevedo
80
Feb 3
VS
8:30 pm
84
Gimnasio Municipal Jose Luis Arroyos
0
Feb 3
VS
8:30 pm
20
Poliforum de Cuauhtémoc
0
Feb 3
VS
8:30 pm
20
Poliforum de Cuauhtémoc

Jornada 2

96
Feb 4
VS
8:00 pm
104
Auditorio Municipal
87
Feb 4
VS
8:00 pm
94
Gimnasio Municipal Manuel Gómez Morín
115
Feb 4
VS
8:00 pm
112
Poliforum de Ojinaga
123
Feb 4
VS
8:00 pm
112
Gimnasio Rodrigo M. Quevedo
99
Feb 4
VS
8:30 pm
93
Gimnasio Municipal de Delicias
117
Feb 4
VS
9:30 pm
96
Gimnasio Municipal Carlos Stege

Jornada 3

92
Feb 10
VS
8:00 pm
89
Gimnasio Municipal Josue Neri Santos
81
Feb 10
VS
8:00 pm
111
Gimnasio Rodrigo M. Quevedo
93
Feb 10
VS
8:00 pm
114
Gimnasio Municipal Jose Luis Arroyos
113
Feb 10
VS
8:30 pm
90
Gimnasio Municipal Carlos Stege
84
Feb 10
VS
8:30 pm
113
Poliforum Victor Valles

Jornada 4

114
Feb 11
VS
8:00 pm
116
Gimnasio Municipal Manuel Gómez Morín
123
Feb 11
VS
8:00 pm
77
Poliforum de Ojinaga
95
Feb 11
VS
8:00 pm
109
Gimnasio Rodrigo M. Quevedo
97
Feb 11
VS
8:00 pm
80
Gimnasio Municipal Francisco Chávez
123
Feb 11
VS
8:30 pm
100
Gimnasio Municipal de Delicias
128
Feb 11
VS
8:30 pm
118
Poliforum de Cuauhtémoc

Jornada 5

102
Feb 17
VS
7:00 pm
106
Gimnasio Municipal Josue Neri Santos
95
Feb 17
VS
8:00 pm
113
Gimnasio Municipal Manuel Gómez Morín
92
Feb 17
VS
8:00 pm
117
Auditorio Municipal
118
Feb 17
VS
8:00 pm
126
Gimnasio Rodrigo M. Quevedo
101
Feb 17
VS
8:30 pm
88
Gimnasio Municipal Carlos Stege
94
Feb 17
VS
8:30 pm
110
Poliforum Victor Valles

Jornada 6

125
Feb 18
VS
8:00 pm
96
Gimnasio Rodrigo M. Quevedo
100
Feb 18
VS
8:00 pm
98
Gimnasio Municipal Francisco Chávez
101
Feb 18
VS
8:00 pm
124
Gimnasio Municipal Jose Luis Arroyos
119
Feb 18
VS
8:30 pm
126
Gimnasio Municipal de Delicias
110
Feb 18
VS
8:30 pm
118
Poliforum de Cuauhtémoc
107
Feb 18
VS
8:30 pm
113
Poliforum Victor Valles

Jornada 7

104
Feb 24
VS
7:00 pm
114
Gimnasio Municipal Josue Neri Santos
116
Feb 24
VS
8:00 pm
93
Gimnasio Rodrigo M. Quevedo
130
Feb 24
VS
8:00 pm
87
Poliforum de Ojinaga
110
Feb 24
VS
8:00 pm
106
Gimnasio Municipal Manuel Gómez Morín
101
Feb 24
VS
8:00 pm
100
Auditorio Municipal
103
Feb 24
VS
8:30 pm
79
Gimnasio Municipal Carlos Stege

Jornada 8

84
Feb 25
VS
8:00 pm
92
Gimnasio Municipal Francisco Chávez
91
Feb 25
VS
8:00 pm
132
Gimnasio Municipal Jose Luis Arroyos
93
Feb 25
VS
8:00 pm
82
Gimnasio Rodrigo M. Quevedo
97
Feb 25
VS
8:30 pm
108
Poliforum de Cuauhtémoc
85
Feb 25
VS
8:30 pm
135
Poliforum Victor Valles
127
Feb 25
VS
8:30 pm
92
Gimnasio Municipal Carlos Stege

Jornada 9

120
Mar 3
VS
7:00 pm
127
Gimnasio Municipal Josue Neri Santos
106
Mar 3
VS
8:00 pm
98
Gimnasio Municipal Francisco Chávez
115
Mar 3
VS
8:00 pm
78
Gimnasio Rodrigo M. Quevedo
112
Mar 3
VS
8:00 pm
88
Poliforum de Ojinaga
107
Mar 3
VS
8:00 pm
110
Gimnasio Municipal Manuel Gómez Morín
113
Mar 3
VS
8:30 pm
71
Gimnasio Municipal de Delicias

Jornada 10

125
Mar 4
VS
8:00 pm
91
Gimnasio Municipal Jose Luis Arroyos
90
Mar 4
VS
8:00 pm
106
Gimnasio Rodrigo M. Quevedo
75
Mar 4
VS
8:00 pm
118
Auditorio Municipal
93
Mar 4
VS
8:00 pm
95
Gimnasio Municipal Manuel Gómez Morín
102
Mar 4
VS
8:30 pm
99
Poliforum Victor Valles
103
Mar 4
VS
8:30 pm
118
Gimnasio Municipal Carlos Stege

Jornada 11

122
Mar 10
VS
7:00 pm
95
Gimnasio Municipal Josue Neri Santos
118
Mar 10
VS
8:00 pm
104
Gimnasio Municipal Jose Luis Arroyos
96
Mar 10
VS
8:00 pm
107
Gimnasio Municipal Francisco Chávez
101
Mar 10
VS
8:00 pm
92
Gimnasio Rodrigo M. Quevedo
104
Mar 10
VS
8:30 pm
115
Poliforum de Cuauhtémoc
128
Mar 10
VS
8:30 pm
104
Gimnasio Municipal de Delicias

Jornada 12

123
Mar 11
VS
8:00 pm
120
Gimnasio Rodrigo M. Quevedo
0
Mar 11
VS
8:00 pm
20
Auditorio Municipal
117
Mar 11
VS
8:00 pm
99
Gimnasio Municipal Manuel Gómez Morín
109
Mar 11
VS
8:00 pm
108
Poliforum de Ojinaga
129
Mar 11
VS
8:30 pm
92
Gimnasio Municipal Carlos Stege
98
Mar 11
VS
8:30 pm
106
Gimnasio Municipal de Delicias

Jornada 13

121
Mar 17
VS
7:00 pm
115
Gimnasio Municipal Josue Neri Santos
93
Mar 17
VS
7:00 pm
119
Poliforum Victor Valles
92
Mar 17
VS
8:00 pm
86
Gimnasio Rodrigo M. Quevedo
98
Mar 17
VS
8:00 pm
115
Gimnasio Municipal Jose Luis Arroyos
97
Mar 17
VS
8:00 pm
100
Gimnasio Municipal Francisco Chávez
101
Mar 17
VS
8:30 pm
120
Poliforum de Cuauhtémoc

Jornada 14

96
Mar 18
VS
8:00 pm
99
Auditorio Municipal
109
Mar 18
VS
8:00 pm
103
Gimnasio Municipal Manuel Gómez Morín
107
Mar 18
VS
8:00 pm
98
Poliforum de Ojinaga
128
Mar 18
VS
8:00 pm
80
Gimnasio Rodrigo M. Quevedo
109
Mar 18
VS
8:00 pm
103
Gimnasio Municipal Francisco Chávez
113
Mar 18
VS
8:30 pm
82
Gimnasio Municipal de Delicias

Jornada 15

102
Mar 24
VS
7:00 pm
92
Gimnasio Municipal Josue Neri Santos
81
Mar 24
VS
8:00 pm
97
Auditorio Municipal
112
Mar 24
VS
8:00 pm
102
Gimnasio Rodrigo M. Quevedo
126
Mar 24
VS
8:00 pm
104
Gimnasio Municipal Jose Luis Arroyos
101
Mar 24
VS
8:30 pm
110
Gimnasio Municipal Carlos Stege
74
Mar 24
VS
8:30 pm
133
Poliforum Victor Valles

Jornada 16

124
Mar 25
VS
8:00 pm
106
Poliforum de Ojinaga
115
Mar 25
VS
8:00 pm
98
Gimnasio Rodrigo M. Quevedo
122
Mar 25
VS
8:00 pm
95
Gimnasio Municipal Francisco Chávez
131
Mar 25
VS
8:00 pm
112
Gimnasio Municipal Jose Luis Arroyos
80
Mar 25
VS
8:30 pm
66
Gimnasio Municipal de Delicias
110
Mar 25
VS
8:30 pm
115
Poliforum de Cuauhtémoc

Jornada 17

Local
Mar 31
VS
7:00 pm
Visitante
Gimnasio Municipal Josue Neri Santos
Local
Mar 31
VS
8:00 pm
Visitante
Poliforum de Ojinaga
Local
Mar 31
VS
8:00 pm
Visitante
Gimnasio Municipal Manuel Gómez Morín
Local
Mar 31
VS
8:00 pm
Visitante
Auditorio Municipal
Local
Mar 31
VS
8:00 pm
Visitante
Gimnasio Rodrigo M. Quevedo
Local
Mar 31
VS
8:30 pm
Visitante
Gimnasio Municipal Carlos Stege

Jornada 18

Local
Abr 1
VS
8:00 pm
Visitante
Gimnasio Municipal Francisco Chávez
Local
Abr 1
VS
8:00 pm
Visitante
Gimnasio Municipal Jose Luis Arroyos
Local
Abr 1
VS
8:00 pm
Visitante
Poliforum Victor Valles
Local
Abr 1
VS
8:00 pm
Visitante
Gimnasio Rodrigo M. Quevedo
Local
Abr 1
VS
8:30 pm
Visitante
Gimnasio Municipal de Delicias
Local
Abr 1
VS
8:30 pm
Visitante
Poliforum de Cuauhtémoc

Jornada 19

Local
Abr 7
VS
7:00 pm
Visitante
Gimnasio Municipal Josue Neri Santos
Local
Abr 7
VS
7:00 pm
Visitante
Auditorio Municipal
Local
Abr 7
VS
8:00 pm
Visitante
Gimnasio Rodrigo M. Quevedo
Local
Abr 7
VS
8:00 pm
Visitante
Poliforum de Ojinaga
Local
Abr 7
VS
8:00 pm
Visitante
Gimnasio Municipal Manuel Gómez Morín
Local
Abr 7
VS
8:30 pm
Visitante
Gimnasio Municipal de Delicias

Jornada 20

Local
Abr 8
VS
8:00 pm
Visitante
Poliforum de Cuauhtémoc
Local
Abr 8
VS
8:00 pm
Visitante
Gimnasio Municipal Jose Luis Arroyos
Local
Abr 8
VS
8:00 pm
Visitante
Gimnasio Rodrigo M. Quevedo
Local
Abr 8
VS
8:00 pm
Visitante
Auditorio Municipal
Local
Abr 8
VS
8:30 pm
Visitante
Poliforum Victor Valles
Local
Abr 8
VS
8:30 pm
Visitante
Gimnasio Municipal Carlos Stege

Jornada 21

Local
Abr 14
VS
7:00 pm
Visitante
Gimnasio Municipal Josue Neri Santos
Local
Abr 14
VS
8:00 pm
Visitante
Gimnasio Municipal Francisco Chávez
Local
Abr 14
VS
8:00 pm
Visitante
Gimnasio Rodrigo M. Quevedo
Local
Abr 14
VS
8:00 pm
Visitante
Poliforum de Ojinaga
Local
Abr 14
VS
8:30 pm
Visitante
Poliforum de Cuauhtémoc
Local
Abr 14
VS
8:30 pm
Visitante
Gimnasio Municipal de Delicias

Jornada 22

Local
Abr 15
VS
8:00 pm
Visitante
Gimnasio Rodrigo M. Quevedo
Local
Abr 15
VS
8:00 pm
Visitante
Auditorio Municipal
Local
Abr 15
VS
8:00 pm
Visitante
Gimnasio Municipal Manuel Gómez Morín
Local
Abr 15
VS
8:00 pm
Visitante
Poliforum de Ojinaga
Local
Abr 15
VS
8:30 pm
Visitante
Poliforum Victor Valles
Local
Abr 15
VS
8:30 pm
Visitante
Gimnasio Municipal Carlos Stege
Todos los derechos reservados MGN Sport Marketing, 2017